Coppa Italia 2017/2018

 

FINALE
   

 

 

SEMIFINALI
 

 

 

QUARTI DI FINALE
 

 

 

OTTAVI DI FINALE
 
2° TURNO
 Secondo turno

Squadra 1 Risultato Squadra 2
13 dicembre 2017
Tavagnacco G1 Unterland
Trento Clarentia G2 Marcon
Valpolicella G3 AGSM Verona
Atalanta Mozzanica G4 Real Meda
Inter Milano G5 Sassari Torres
Azalee G6 Brescia
Juventus G7 Juventus Torino
Luserna G8 Novese
Sassuolo G9 Lavagnese
San Zaccaria G10 Castelvecchio
Empoli Ladies G11 Florentia
La Saponeria G12 Jesina
Roma Decimoquarto G13 Latina
Nebrodi G14 Res Roma
Pink Sport Time G15 Napoli Femminile

 

Primo Turno:

 

Triangolari[

 

Triangolare T1

 

Pos. Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS DR
1.  Tavagnacco 6 2 2 0 0 13 0 +13
2.  Vittorio Veneto 3 2 1 0 1 2 6 -4
3.  Pordenone 0 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9

 

 

 

27 agosto 2017 Vittorio Veneto 2 - 1 Pordenone Vittorio Veneto
3 settembre 2017 Tavagnacco 5 - 0 Vittorio Veneto Tavagnacco
10 settembre 2017 Tavagnacco 8 - 0 Pordenone Tavagnacco

 

Triangolare T9

 

Pos. Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS DR
1.  Sassari Torres 4 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3
1.  Caprera 4 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3
3.  Atletico Oristano 0 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6

 

 

 

10 settembre 2017 Caprera 4 - 1 Atletico Oristano La Maddalena
17 settembre 2017 Sassari Torres 1 - 1 Caprera Usini
24 settembre 2017 Atletico Oristano 1 - 4 Sassari Torres Oristano

 

Triangolare T16[

 

Pos. Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS DR
1.  Novese 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
2.  Molassana Boero 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1
3.  Ligorna 1922 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2

 

 

 

27 agosto 2017 Novese 1 - 0 Molassana Boero Novi Ligure
3 settembre 2017 Ligorna 2 - 2 Novese Genova
10 settembre 2017 Molassana Boero 2 - 0 Ligorna Genova

 

Triangolare T20

 

Pos. Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS DR
1.  Castelvecchio 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4
2.  San Marino 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
3.  Riccione 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3

 

 

 

27 agosto 2017 Castelvecchio 3 - 0 Riccione Savignano sul Rubicone
3 settembre 2017 San Marino 2 - 3 Castelvecchio Dogana
10 settembre 2017 Riccione 2 - 2 San Marino Riccione

 

Triangolare T21

 

Pos. Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS DR
1.  Empoli Ladies 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5
2.  Pisa 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
3.  Lucchese 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4

 

 

 

27 agosto 2017 Lucchese 0 - 3 Empoli Porcari
3 settembre 2017 Pisa 2 - 1 Lucchese Pisa
15 ottobre 2017 Empoli 2 - 0 Pisa Empoli

 

Triangolare T24

 

Pos. Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS DR
1.  La Saponeria 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7
2.  Chieti 3 2 1 0 1 7 3 +4
3.  Castelnuovo 0 2 0 0 2 0 11 -11

 

 

 

27 agosto 2017 La Saponeria 5 - 0 Castelnuovo Città Sant'Angelo
3 settembre 2017 Chieti 1 - 3 La Saponeria Chieti
10 settembre 2017 Castelnuovo 0 - 6 Chieti Castelnuovo Vomano

 

Triangolare T25[

 

Pos. Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS DR
1.  Latina 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
2.  Grifone 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
3.  Lazio Women 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1

 

 

 

3 settembre 2017 Latina 1 - 1 Lazio Women Latina
23 settembre 2017 Lazio Women 1 - 2 Grifone Formello
17 settembre 2017 Grifone 0 - 2 Latina Roma

 

Triangolare T30[

 

Pos. Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS DR
1.  Pink Sport Time 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
2.  Apulia Trani 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
3.  Salento Woman 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2

 

 

 

27 agosto 2017 Apulia Trani 3 - 0 Salento Woman Corato
3 settembre 2017 Pink Sport Time 4 - 1 Apulia Trani Bitetto
10 settembre 2017 Salento Woman 1 - 0 Pink Sport Time Sogliano Cavour

 

Accoppiamenti[

 

Squadra 1   Totale   Squadra 2   Andata     Ritorno  
27 agosto / 9 settembre 2017
Torino 0 - 21 Juventus 0 - 13 0 - 8
27 agosto / 10 settembre 2017
Unterland 2 - 0 Brixen 2 - 0 0 - 0
Trento Clarentia 6 - 1 Vicenza 5 - 1 1 - 0
Pro San Bonifacio 3 - 8 Valpolicella 2 - 5 1 - 3
Orobica 0 - 10 Mozzanica 0 - 2 0 - 8
Musiello Saluzzo 2 - 7 Luserna 1 - 4 1 - 3
Lavagnese 7 - 3 Amicizia Lagaccio 5 - 3 2 - 0
Florentia 9 - 0 Arezzo 5 - 0 4 - 0
Grifo Perugia 3 - 4 Jesina 2 - 3 1 - 1
2 - 10 settembre 2017
Brescia 10 - 0 Riozzese 4 - 0 6 - 0
Como 2000 0 - 2 Azalee 0 - 0 0 - 2
Bologna 0 - 2 Sassuolo 0 - 2 0 - 0
3 - 9 settembre 2017
Fiammamonza 2 - 6 Real Meda 0 - 4 2 - 2
3 - 10 settembre 2017
Padova 2 - 3 Marcon 1 - 1 1 - 2
AGSM Verona 3 - 1 Fortitudo Mozzecane 2 - 1 1 - 0
Juventus Torino 2 - 0 Romagnano 1 - 0 1 - 0
San Zaccaria 8 - 4 Imolese 8 - 1 0 - 3 a tav.[4]
Virtus Partenope 1 – 3 Napoli Femminile 0 – 2 1 – 1
3 – 17 settembre 2017
Milan Ladies 2 – 4 Inter Milano 1 – 2 1 – 2
Roma Decimoquarto 8 – 3 Real Colombo 5 – 1 3 – 2
3 – 23 settembre 2017
Res Roma 5 – 0 Roma 1 – 0 4 – 0
10 – 17 settembre 2017
Nebrodi 3 – 2 Catania 2 – 1 1 – 1