• Classifica Campionato Serie A

    PosGVPSGFGSDRPTS
    1 Brescia Brescia65102141716
    2 Mozzanica Mozzanica65011441015
    3 AGSM verona CALCIO copia AGSM Verona64202842414
    4 Firenze Firenze6420115614
    5 Res roma Res Roma6411134913
    6 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco63121971210
    7 Riviera di Romagna Riviera di Romagna630315969
    8 Torres Torres521213857
    9 logo san zaccaria S. Zaccaria Ravenna6204712-56
    10 logo pink bari Pink Bari6204418-146
    11 Pordenone Pordenone6114415-114
    12 cuneo Cuneo6105526-213
    13 orobica Orobica Bg5014121-201
    14 Como Como6006321-180