• Classifica Campionato Serie A

    PosGVPSGFGSDRPTS
    1 AGSM verona CALCIO copia AGSM Verona18144083146946
    2 Brescia Brescia17142160124844
    3 Mozzanica Mozzanica17122342113138
    4 Firenze Firenze1811523021938
    5 Torres Torres18113448183036
    6 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco1884643251828
    7 Riviera di Romagna Riviera di Romagna178183228425
    8 Res roma Res Roma186662117424
    9 cuneo32 Cuneo1850132359-3615
    10 sanzaccaria150 S. Zaccaria Ravenna173591934-1514
    11 bari-pink150 Pink Bari1842121437-2314
    12 Pordenone Pordenone1833121249-3712
    13 como32 Como1824121658-4210
    14 orobica32 Orobica Bg1813141070-606