• Merchandising

  • Foto gallery

  • Prossimi Incontri

    • Nessuna partita in programma.
  • Classifica Campionato Serie A

    PosGVPSGFGSDRPTS
    1 AGSM verona CALCIO copia AGSM Verona262141110228867
    2 Brescia Brescia26213291217066
    3 Mozzanica Mozzanica26182660194156
    4 Firenze Firenze2614664536948
    5 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco26145758332547
    6 Torres Torres26136760352545
    7 Res roma Res Roma2610883123838
    8 Riviera di Romagna Riviera di Romagna26112134044-435
    9 sanzaccaria150 S. Zaccaria Ravenna2677123949-1028
    10 cuneo32 Cuneo2680183172-4124
    11 como32 Como2657142571-4622
    12 bari-pink150 Pink Bari2643192161-4015
    13 Pordenone Pordenone2636171766-4915
    14 orobica32 Orobica Bg2615201692-768