• Classifica Campionato Serie A

    PosGVPSGFGSDRPTS
    1 AGSM verona CALCIO copia AGSM Verona22174198197955
    2 Brescia Brescia22173277195854
    3 Mozzanica Mozzanica22162452143850
    4 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco22134553262743
    5 Firenze Firenze2212643528742
    6 Torres Torres22125554243041
    7 Res roma Res Roma228772922731
    8 Riviera di Romagna Riviera di Romagna2291123439-528
    9 sanzaccaria150 S. Zaccaria Ravenna2256112943-1421
    10 cuneo32 Cuneo2270152867-3921
    11 bari-pink150 Pink Bari2243151748-3115
    12 como32 Como2235141967-4814
    13 Pordenone Pordenone2234151657-4113
    14 orobica32 Orobica Bg2214171179-687