• Classifica Campionato Serie A

    PosGVPSGFGSDRPTS
    1 Res roma Res Roma33009099
    2 AGSM verona CALCIO copia AGSM Verona3210141137
    3 Brescia Brescia32107257
    4 Firenze Firenze32106427
    5 Riviera di Romagna Riviera di Romagna320111386
    6 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco32018356
    7 Mozzanica Mozzanica32016426
    8 Torres Torres31118444
    9 Pordenone Pordenone311139-64
    10 logo san zaccaria S. Zaccaria Ravenna310237-43
    11 orobica Orobica Bg301219-81
    12 logo pink bari Pink Bari300319-80
    13 Como Como3003212-100
    14 cuneo Cuneo3003113-120