• Classifica Campionato Serie A

    PosGVPSGFGSDRPTS
    1 AGSM verona CALCIO copia AGSM Verona13103058124633
    2 Brescia Brescia1310214593632
    3 Firenze Firenze138412215728
    4 Mozzanica Mozzanica1382329101926
    5 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco1373333151824
    6 Torres Torres1372430171323
    7 Res roma Res Roma136342012821
    8 Riviera di Romagna Riviera di Romagna136162620619
    9 logo san zaccaria S. Zaccaria Ravenna133371629-1312
    10 cuneo png Cuneo134091941-2212
    11 logo pink bari Pink Bari13229830-228
    12 Pordenone Pordenone132291134-238
    13 Como Como1321101443-297
    14 orobica Orobica Bg131210751-445