• Classifica Campionato Serie A

    PosGVPSGFGSDRPTS
    1 AGSM verona CALCIO copia AGSM Verona21164191187352
    2 Brescia Brescia21163270185251
    3 Mozzanica Mozzanica21152450143647
    4 Torres Torres21124551213040
    5 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco21124550242640
    6 Firenze Firenze2111643227539
    7 Res roma Res Roma217772622428
    8 Riviera di Romagna Riviera di Romagna2191113436-228
    9 cuneo32 Cuneo2170142764-3721
    10 sanzaccaria150 S. Zaccaria Ravenna2155112640-1420
    11 bari-pink150 Pink Bari2143141641-2515
    12 como32 Como2135131860-4214
    13 Pordenone Pordenone2134141454-4013
    14 orobica32 Orobica Bg2114161177-667